English (Sociology; Sexology)
sexual orientation and gender identity [correct]; SOGI [correct]
French (Sociologie; Sexologie)
orientation sexuelle et identité de genre [correct, feminine noun]; OSIG [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología; Sexología)
orientación sexual e identidad de género [correct, feminine noun]; OSIG [correct, feminine noun]