English (Air Transport)
outbound traffic [correct]
OBS: [the components of the established relevant air traffic services] shall include (...) terminal radio aids which are required for outbound (...) traffic (...)
French (Transport aérien)
circulation au départ
OBS: [les éléments du dispositif établi des services de la circulation aérienne en vigueur] comprendront (...) les aides radio de région terminale nécessaires pour la circulation au départ (...)