English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Programs and Programming; Office-Work Organization)
printed report [correct]; output report [correct]; computer-produced report [correct]; output document [correct]; machine-produced report
DEF: Any document prepared by a computer system, on any computer medium.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Organisation du travail de bureau)
état imprimé [correct, masculine noun]; état mécanographique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: État produit par une tabulatrice ou une imprimante d'ordinateur.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Programas y programación (Informática); Organización del trabajo de oficina)
informe impreso [correct, masculine noun]