English (Offences and crimes)
indecent exposure [correct]; exposure [correct]; act of exposure [correct]
DEF: The display of a nude body and/or genitalia to another person.
OBS: In order to avoid confusion with respect to terms ... such as "indecent acts" and "exhibitionism", the term "exposure" was used in the Report of the Committee on the Sexual Offences against Children and Youths.
French (Infractions et crimes)
outrage à la pudeur [correct, masculine noun]; outrage public à la pudeur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Pour éviter de confondre le sens des termes [...] «action indécente» et «exhibitionnisme», l'expression «outrage à la pudeur» a été employée dans le Rapport du Comité sur les infractions sexuelles à l'égard des enfants et des jeunes pour décrire le fait d'exposer son corps ou ses organes génitaux devant une autre personne.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
ultraje al pudor [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Delito cometido por la persona que públicamente realiza una exhibición corporal o gesto contrario a la decencia.