English (Foreign Trade)
outreach program
French (Commerce extérieur)
programme de vulgarisation [masculine noun]; programme de diffusion [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
programa de formación [masculine noun]; programa de divulgación [masculine noun]