English (Social Services and Social Work; Organization Planning; Public Service)
outreach program [correct]; outreach programme [correct]
CONT: Some of these special affirmative action measures include outreach programs with community agencies for minority groups and outreach programs to schools for career planning.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Planification d'organisation; Fonction publique)
programme d'approche [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'extension [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'extension des services [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'extension de services [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programme visant à promouvoir des mesures de promotion sociale auprès d'associations communautaires et d'institutions d'enseignement auxquelles elles sont destinées.
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Planificación de organización; Función pública)
programa de extensión [correct, masculine noun]; programa de difusión [correct, masculine noun]