English (Paddle Sports)
outside lane [correct]
OBS: Facilities.
French (Sports de pagaie)
couloir extérieur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
corredor exterior [correct, masculine noun]