English (Foreign Trade)
outstanding payment [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
somme non versée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
monto pendiente de pago [correct, masculine noun]; importe pendiente de pago [correct, masculine noun]