English (Taxation; Foreign Trade; Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
landing certificate [correct]; outturn certificate [correct, standardized]
DEF: Statement issued by a receiving party, certifying the outturn quantity. [Definition standardized by ISO.]
OBS: outturn certificate: term standardized by ISO.
French (Fiscalité; Commerce extérieur; Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
certificat de déchargement [correct, masculine noun, standardized]; certificat d'arrivée à destination [masculine noun]; certificat de débarquement [masculine noun]
DEF: Relevé, établi par la partie qui reçoit, et qui certifie la quantité réceptionnée. [Définition normalisée par l'ISO.]
OBS: certificat de déchargement : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Comercio exterior; Transporte de petróleo y gas natural)
certificado de descarga [correct, masculine noun]