English (Processing of Mineral Products; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
inlet [noun]
French (Préparation des produits miniers; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
admission [feminine noun]; entrée [feminine noun]; ouverture [feminine noun]
Spanish (Preparación de los productos mineros; Explotación de minerales (Metalurgia))
entrada [feminine noun]; abertura [feminine noun]