English (Chemistry; Security Posters and Signs; Transport of Goods)
Oxy [correct]
French (Chimie; Affichage de sécurité; Transport de marchandises)
Oxy [see observation]
OBS: (dans diamant de danger = comburant); Cahier Enviroguide Chlorate de sodium, 1.