English (Real Estate)
Strengthening Lease Administration Project [correct]; SLAP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Immobilier)
projet d'amélioration de l'administration des baux [correct, masculine noun]; PAAB [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.