English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
project advisory committee [correct]; PAC [correct]
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
comité consultatif de projet [correct, masculine noun]; CCP [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.))
comité asesor de proyecto [correct, masculine noun]