English (Finance)
planned amortization class [United States]; PAC [United States]
OBS: planned amortization class; PAC: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
tranche à flux de paiement stables [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique de titrisation.
OBS: tranche à flux de paiement stables : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.