English (Economics; Cost of Living)
post adjustment classification
OBS: Based on the cost-of-living as reflected in the respective post adjustment index for each duty station.
French (Économique; Coût de la vie)
Classement aux fins des ajustements [masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Costo de vida)
Clasificación de los ajustes por lugar de destino [feminine noun]