English (Telecommunications; Television Arts; Cinematography)
nearby calling plan
French (Télécommunications; Télévision (Arts du spectacle); Cinématographie)
plan d'appels aux circonscriptions avoisinantes [masculine noun]
OBS: Décision CRTC 88-21.