English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Northern Pashto [correct]; Pashto [correct]; Pakhto [correct]; Yousafzai Pashto [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Pakistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
pachtou du Nord [correct, masculine noun]; pachto [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée au Pakistan.