English (Racquet Sports)
receiver pair; receiving pair
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: Badminton terms.
French (Sports de raquette)
paire qui reçoit [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de badminton.
OBS: Technique/tactique.