English (Fish; Animal Reproduction)
pairing
OBS: In pairing, some fishes come side by side (...)
French (Poissons; Reproduction des animaux)
pariade
OBS: Même lorsqu'il y a pariade, les conjoints ne restent accordés que temporairement.