English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
paragon [correct]
DEF: An old size of type of approximately 20 point and slightly larger than great primer.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
parangon [correct]
DEF: Ancienne dénomination de caractères de corps actuel 20 ou 22.