English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
clause
OBS: ...trainmen on trains specified in Article 8, clause (a) except work, wreck and construction trains....
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
paragraphe [masculine noun]
OBS: ...les agents travaillant sur les trains visés par l'article 8, paragraphe (a), à l'exception des trains de travaux, de secours et de pose....