English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
anticholinergic agent
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
agent anticholinergique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
anticolinérgico [masculine noun]; parasimpaticolítico [masculine noun]