English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
group sponsorships for refugees - Master agreement with World University Service Canada [correct]; group sponsorships for refugees - Master agreement with WUSC [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
parrainage de réfugiés par des groupes répondants - entente cadre conclue avec l'Entraide universitaire mondiale du Canada [correct, masculine noun]; parrainage de réfugiés par des groupes répondants - entente cadre conclue avec EUMC [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.