English (Translation; Language Problems)
personal goal
OBS: by considering the individual's per sonal first (manob 1010-72)
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
but personnel
OBS: nota: v. objectifs personnels. se traduirait mieux par buts personnels v. fiche.