English (Animal Housing Facilities; Pig Raising)
pigpen [correct, noun]; hogpen [correct, noun]; pigsty [correct, noun]; sty [correct, noun]
DEF: An area of fenced-in land in which pigs are kept.
French (Logement des animaux d'élevage; Élevage des porcs)
enclos pour porcs [correct, masculine noun]; enclos à cochons [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Alojamiento de los animales de cría; Cría de ganado porcino)
corral de cerdos [correct, masculine noun]