English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Medical and Surgical Equipment; Pharmacology)
pill machine
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Équipement médico-chirurgical; Pharmacologie)
pilulier [masculine noun]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Farmacología)
pildorero [masculine noun]