English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Piro [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by a Tanoan people of Pueblo Indians living in central New Mexico and the state of Chihuahua, Mexico.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
piro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par des Indiens Pueblos vivant au Nouveau-Mexique et dans l'État de Chihuahua, au Mexique.