English (Synchronized Swimming)
pirouette [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
pirouette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
pirueta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.