English (Computer Programs and Programming)
Program for Interactive Simulation of Complex Environmental Systems [correct]; PISCES [correct]
DEF: A computer game ... designed to instruct students about the myriad relationships involved in the industrial development of a nation.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
programme PISCES [proposal, masculine noun]