English (Presses (Machinery))
swivelling
OBS: double-single sided-swivel ling type-pressure exerted from four sides on each half or on each piece of furniture double sided-movable type-pressure exerted from
French (Presses (Machines))
pivotant
OBS: presse à côté unique du type pivotant, à pression sur les quatre côtés de chaque moitié de pièce ou de chaque pièce presse à deux côtés, du type mobile, à pression sur le