English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Racquet Sports)
floor [correct]
OBS: Term used in squash and other sports.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Sports de raquette)
plancher [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash et d'autres sports.
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Deportes de raqueta)
piso [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de squash y otros deportes.