English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Lotteries)
punchboard; punchcard
OBS: a small board that has many holes each filled with a rolled-up printed slip to be punched out on payment of a nominal sum in an effort to obtain a slip bearing a lucky name or number that entitles the player to a designated prize.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Loteries)
planchette à poinçonner [feminine noun]