English (Reprography)
mimeographed [correct]; mimeoed [correct]
CONT: The copies were mimeographed at last, thanks to her mother's help.
OBS: mimeograph (v.): to reproduce by means of a mimeograph.
French (Reprographie)
miméographié [adjective]; polycopié [adjective]; multigraphié [adjective]; autocopié [adjective]
OBS: miméographier : Reproduire un texte dactylographié sur stencil; polycopier.