English (Mathematics; Mineralogy)
polyhedral [correct]; polyhedric [correct]; polyhedrical [correct]
DEF: ... Having the form of a polyhedron.
French (Mathématiques; Minéralogie)
polyédrique [correct]
DEF: Qui a la forme d'un polyèdre.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Mineralogía)
poliédrico [correct]
DEF: Relativo al poliedro.