English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges)
utility pipeline bridge [correct]; pipeline bridge [correct]
CONT: Bridges are classified in several ways. Thus, according to the use they serve, they may be termed railway, highway, canal, aqueduct, utility pipeline, or pedestrian bridges.
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts)
passerelle à canalisations [correct, feminine noun]; pont pour conduites [masculine noun]; pont de service [masculine noun]
DEF: Pont [...] supportant des canalisations.
CONT: Suivant la nature de la voie portée, on distingue les ponts-routes, les ponts-rails, les ponts-canaux. Il existe aussi des ponts-aqueducs et des passerelles à piétons ou à canalisations.