English (Synchronized Swimming)
back layout position [correct]; extended back layout position
French (Nage synchronisée)
position allongée sur le dos [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición en extensión sobre la espalda [correct, feminine noun]