English (Penal Administration)
Main Command and Control Post [correct]; MCCP [correct]
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
poste principal de commande et de contrôle [correct]; PPCC [correct]
OBS: Guide sur l'aménagement des pénitenciers (Solliciteur général)