English (Pensions and Annuities; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
early retirement pension [correct]; early retirement benefit [correct]; early retirement pension benefit [correct]
CONT: The early retirement pension payable to a member shall not be less than the actuarial equivalent of the member's accrued pension payable on the earliest unreduced retirement date, ...
French (Pensions et rentes; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation de retraite anticipée [correct, feminine noun]; pension de retraite anticipée [correct, feminine noun]; prestation de pension anticipée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La prestation de pension anticipée payable au participant ne doit pas être inférieur à l'équivalent actuariel de la pension accumulée du participant payable à la date de retraite anticipée sans réduction de la pension, [...]
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestación de jubilación anticipada [feminine noun]