English (Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
landed price [correct]; landed cost [correct]; landing price
DEF: [Price] on imported goods, including the cost of the goods themselves, freight, insurance, landing fees, tariffs, and any other charges or costs of placing the goods on shore at the port of entry.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix franco dédouané [correct, masculine noun]; prix au débarquement [correct, masculine noun]; prix à la frontière [correct, masculine noun]; prix débarqué [masculine noun]; prix rendu [masculine noun]
DEF: Prix comprenant le coût de la marchandise, les droits de sortie, les frais de transport, les droits de douane et taxes annexes et les frais de dédouanement.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
precio al desembarque [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Precio de los bienes importados que incluye el costo de los bienes mismos, el flete, el seguro, las cuotas de descarga, los aranceles y cualesquiera otros cargos o costos de descarga de las mercancías en el puerto de entrada.