English (Trade; Marketing)
giveaway price [correct]
CONT: Good colour picture for what can only be described as a giveaway price.
French (Commerce; Commercialisation)
prix dérisoire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix d'un article ou d'un service considéré comme extrêmement bas.