English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Personnel Management)
Merit Awards [correct]
OBS: Conference Board of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Gestion du personnel)
prix d'excellence [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Conference Board du Canada.