English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices)
export price [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix à l'exportation [correct, masculine noun]; prix des exportations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Precios (Comercialización))
precio de exportación [correct, masculine noun]