English (Accounting; Market Prices; Foreign Trade)
invoice price [correct]
French (Comptabilité; Prix (Commercialisation); Commerce extérieur)
prix facturé [correct, masculine noun]; prix de facture [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad; Precios (Comercialización); Comercio exterior)
precio de factura [correct, masculine noun]; precio facturado [masculine noun]