English (Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
billing price
OBS: A price, somewhat less than the expected final price, which is established for billing purposes until the final price is negotiated or determined.
French (Commerce; Expédition et livraison)
prix facturé
OBS: Prix provisoire établi aux fins de facturation et légèrement inférieur au dernier prix anticipé.