English (Marketing)
single set price [correct]; check price [correct]; price determined [correct]; arranged price [correct]; price quoted [correct]
OBS: IBM's software was included in the package, inseparable from the single set price for the hardware.
French (Commercialisation)
prix fixé [masculine noun]
OBS: Le logiciel était inclus dans l'ensemble, inséparable du prix fixé pour le matériel.