English (Sales (Marketing); Market Prices; Finance)
fixed price; standing price [correct]; set price [correct]
DEF: A definite or uniform price; one that is asked of all buyers.
French (Vente; Prix (Commercialisation); Finances)
prix fixe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prix fixé d'avance par le vendeur et que l'acheteur n'a pas à débattre, n'a pas la possibilité de discuter ou de marchander.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Precios (Comercialización); Finanzas)
precio fijo [correct, masculine noun]