English (Pricing Theory; Market Prices; Shipping and Delivery)
delivered price [correct]; delivered pricing [correct]
DEF: One which includes the cost of delivery, or a standard charge for delivery, as distinguished from a base price ... or a factory price.
CONT: Delivered price. The price of a good that includes the delivery charge from the seller to the buyer. Transportation charges typically vary depending on the location of delivery.
French (Théorie des prix; Prix (Commercialisation); Expédition et livraison)
prix à la livraison [correct, masculine noun]; prix franco [masculine noun, France]; prix franco domicile [masculine noun, France]
DEF: Prix comprenant le coût de la marchandise et tous les frais de transport et divers jusqu'au point de livraison désigné.