English (Finance)
lump sum price [correct]
CONT: These rates will be used as a basis to negotiate lump sum prices to perform additional services requirements.
French (Finances)
prix forfaitaire [correct, masculine noun]; prix global [masculine noun]
CONT: Ces tarifs serviront de point de départ pour négocier des prix forfaitaires visant à répondre aux exigences relatives aux services supplémentaires.
Spanish (Finanzas)
precio global [masculine noun]