English (Market Prices; Customs and Excise)
aggregate price [correct]
OBS: Term used by Revenue Canada, Customs.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Douanes et accise)
prix global [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé par Revenu Canada, Douanes.