English (Federal Government Honorary Distinctions; Architecture)
Governor General's Awards for Architecture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Awards Scholarships and Prizes given in the name of the Governor General. Royal Canadian Architectural Institute. National. Every second/third year.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du gouvernement fédéral; Architecture)
Prix du Gouverneur général pour l'architecture [correct, Canada]
OBS: Prix, bourses et récompense décernés au nom du Gouverneur général. Nationales. Décernés aux deux ou trois ans.