English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Indigenous Peoples (General))
Indspire Awards [correct]; National Aboriginal Achievement Awards [former designation, correct]
OBS: The Indspire Awards represents the highest honour the Indigenous community bestows upon its own people. After 31 years, the Indspire Awards have honoured over 400 First Nations, Inuit, and Métis individuals who demonstrate outstanding achievement across Turtle Island and beyond.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Peuples Autochtones (Généralités))
Prix Indspire [correct, masculine noun]; Prix nationaux d'excellence décernés aux Autochtones [former designation, correct, plural masculine noun]
OBS: Les Prix Indspire sont la plus haute distinction que la communauté autochtone décerne à ses membres. Au cours des 31 dernières années, les Prix Indspire ont récompensé plus de 400 membres des Premières Nations, Inuits et Métis qui se sont distingués par leurs réalisations exceptionnelles sur l’île de la Tortue et au-delà.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones nacionales (Canadá); Pueblos indígenas (Generalidades))
Premios Nacionales de Excelencia para Aborígenes [masculine noun]