English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Social Problems; Social Services and Social Work)
UNICEF Maurice Pate Award [correct]
OBS: The award, named in honour of the first UNICEF Executive Director, is given to an institution, organization or individual in a developing country for extraordinary leadership in and contribution to the survival, protection and development of children.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Problèmes sociaux; Services sociaux et travail social)
Prix Maurice Pate de l'UNICEF [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] pour récompenser un leadership extraordinaire et exemplaire et une contribution à la survie, la protection et le développement des enfants.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Problemas sociales; Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
Premio Maurice Pate del UNICEF [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] para recompensar la capacidad de dirección extraordinaria y ejemplar de cualquier individuo u organización, y su contribución a la supervivencia, la protección y el desarrollo de la infancia.