English (National Policies; Birth Rate)
pro-natalist [correct, noun]; pronatalist [correct, noun]
DEF: A pronatalist person.
French (Politiques nationales; Natalité)
nataliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Partisan du développement de la natalité.