English (Air Transport)
pro-rating [correct]
OBS: (of revenues).
French (Transport aérien)
partage au pro-rata [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (des recettes).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
prorrateo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: de ingresos.