English (Probability (Statistics); Police; Emergency Management)
probability of occurrence
French (Probabilités (Statistique); Police; Gestion des urgences)
probabilité de réalisation [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Probabilité qu'un événement se produise.
Spanish (Probabilidad (Estadística); Policía; Gestión de emergencias)
probabilidad de ocurrencia [feminine noun]