English (Citizenship and Immigration; International Relations)
refugee status procedure
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Relations internationales)
procédure de détermination du statut de réfugié [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Relaciones internacionales)
procedimiento de determinación de la condición de refugiado [masculine noun]